Apartamento Isaac Peral 3

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 80 m² Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona is located 2.8 km from the Nature and Coast Interpretation Center 'El Camaleón' and 16 minutes' walk from the historic Gothic church "Santuario de Nuestra Senora de Regla". Welcoming guests with a solarium, this 2-bedroom apartment lies fairly close to the Historic Chipiona Stone Lighthouse.

    The Micaela Beach is a mere 1.4 km away, while the Mill Square is 200 metres from the spacious apartment. Take a peaceful 5 minutes' stroll into the heart of Chipiona city centre.

    Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 looks out onto the sea and comprises a sunny terrace, a sitting area, and a living room. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and towels in this apartment. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Take delight in a fully-equipped kitchen provided at Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 and complete with a fridge and kitchenware for your convenience. Estacion de Autobuses de Chipiona bus stop is in the vicinity of this accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVUT/CA/20543

    Room Options at Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona

    Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 looks out onto the sea and comprises a sunny terrace, a sitting area, and a living room. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and towels in this apartment. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Exterior photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Exterior photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Exterior photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Exterior photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Fast Food photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Kitchen photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Business photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Room photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Room photo Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona Toilets photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment View

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Apartamento Isaac Peral 3?
      This spacious Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 has a size of 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Isaac Peral 3 Chipiona